C
Natus Vincere

Natus Vincere

Also known as: Na`Vi, NaVi
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://navi-gaming.com

Prize: $2,713,782

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
59% (482)
3% (23)
39% (318)

Total matches: 823

Natus Vincere

Also known as: Na`Vi, NaVi
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://navi-gaming.com

Players

Awards

See also