Natus Vincere

Natus Vincere

Also known as: NaVi
Founded in 2010.

Official site: http://www.navi-gaming.com

Prize: $3,550,657

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
53% (329)
7% (43)
40% (251)

Total matches: 623

Natus Vincere

Also known as: NaVi
Founded in 2010.

Official site: http://www.navi-gaming.com

Players