C
Newbee

Newbee

Also known as: QG Reapers, Qiao Gu, Qiao Gu Reapers
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $50,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
44% (31)
0% (0)
56% (40)

Total matches: 71

Newbee

Also known as: QG Reapers, Qiao Gu, Qiao Gu Reapers
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers