Newbee Young

Newbee Young

Also known as: Newbee Youth
Founded in 2014.

Prize: $68,612

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
45% (161)
15% (55)
39% (140)

Total matches: 356

Newbee Young

Also known as: Newbee Youth
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 4

    6/15/18 - now

    50% (2)
    25% (1)
    25% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 22

    3/15/18 - now

    45% (10)
    23% (5)
    32% (7)
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    3/15/18 - now

    33% (2)
    17% (1)
    50% (3)
  • Player

    Total matches: 4

    6/15/18 - now

    50% (2)
    25% (1)
    25% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 4

    6/15/18 - now

    50% (2)
    25% (1)
    25% (1)

Awards

See also