NSTR

NSTR

Also known as: NewStar
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://www.nstr-wot.ru

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
13% (2)
13% (2)
73% (11)

Total matches: 15

NSTR

Also known as: NewStar
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://www.nstr-wot.ru

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 15

    13% (2)
    13% (2)
    73% (11)
  • Player

    Total matches: 11

    18% (2)
    18% (2)
    64% (7)
  • Player

    Total matches: 15

    13% (2)
    13% (2)
    73% (11)
  • Player

    Total matches: 15

    13% (2)
    13% (2)
    73% (11)
  • Player

    Total matches: 15

    13% (2)
    13% (2)
    73% (11)
  • Player

    Total matches: 15

    13% (2)
    13% (2)
    73% (11)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund