Ninjas in Pyjamas

Ninjas in Pyjamas

Also known as: ex-January 25th
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.nip-gaming.se

Prize: $163,034

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
45% (87)
12% (23)
43% (83)

Total matches: 193

Ninjas in Pyjamas

Also known as: ex-January 25th
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.nip-gaming.se

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers