Carpe Diem

Carpe Diem

Also known as: 5solo, 5 solo players
Founded in 2013.

Prize: $4,450

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
51% (43)
1% (1)
48% (41)

Total matches: 85

Carpe Diem

Also known as: 5solo, 5 solo players
Founded in 2013.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers