99%

99%

Also known as: ex-No Logic Gaming
Founded in 2016.

Prize:

$0

Rating

1,013
Won
Draws
Lose
20% (1)
20% (1)
60% (3)

Total matches: 5

99%

Also known as: ex-No Logic Gaming
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund