Ad Finem

Ad Finem

Also known as: Golden Boys, London Conspiracy
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.adfinem.gg

Prize: $514,558

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
51% (92)
9% (16)
40% (72)

Total matches: 180

Ad Finem

Also known as: Golden Boys, London Conspiracy
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.adfinem.gg

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers