Ahead

Ahead

Also known as: Ahead.kz, Ahead-gaming
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.ahead-gaming.com

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
75% (3)
0% (0)
25% (1)

Total matches: 4

Ahead

Also known as: Ahead.kz, Ahead-gaming
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.ahead-gaming.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund