dt168

dt168

Also known as: DreamTeam168
Founded in 2014.

Prize: $1,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
35% (13)
11% (4)
54% (20)

Total matches: 37

dt168

Also known as: DreamTeam168
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers