C
Afreeca Freecs

Afreeca Freecs

Also known as: Rebels Anarchy
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $229,446

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
48% (82)
0% (0)
52% (90)

Total matches: 172

Afreeca Freecs

Also known as: Rebels Anarchy
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 51

    12/18/17 - now

    45% (23)
    0% (0)
    55% (28)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    11/19/17 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 90

    12/16/16 - now

    51% (46)
    0% (0)
    49% (44)
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    11/6/18 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/8/18 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 19

    11/22/18 - now

    26% (5)
    0% (0)
    74% (14)
  • Player

    Total matches: 19

    11/19/17 - now

    26% (5)
    0% (0)
    74% (14)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/17/18 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 19

    11/19/17 - now

    26% (5)
    0% (0)
    74% (14)

Awards

See also