Astral Authority

Astral Authority

Also known as: Gust or Bust
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://astralauthority.net/

Prize: $32,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
18% (3)
12% (2)
71% (12)

Total matches: 17

Astral Authority

Also known as: Gust or Bust
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://astralauthority.net/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers