Balkan Bears

Balkan Bears

Also known as: Balkan Bears Corleone, BBC
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://balkan-bears.com

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
39% (30)
8% (6)
53% (40)

Total matches: 76

Balkan Bears

Also known as: Balkan Bears Corleone, BBC
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://balkan-bears.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund