beGenius

beGenius

Also known as: beGenius ESC
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.begenius-esc.com

Prize:

$0

Rating

947
Won
Draws
Lose
38% (3)
0% (0)
62% (5)

Total matches: 8

beGenius

Also known as: beGenius ESC
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.begenius-esc.com

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund