Beşiktaş.OyunHizmetleri

Beşiktaş.OyunHizmetleri

Also known as: ex-Aces High, Besiktas.LoL
Founded in 2015.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
47% (7)
0% (0)
53% (8)

Total matches: 15

Beşiktaş.OyunHizmetleri

Also known as: ex-Aces High, Besiktas.LoL
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers