Big God

Big God

Also known as: Old Man
Founded in 2014.

Prize: $214,026

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
60% (29)
10% (5)
29% (14)

Total matches: 48

Big God

Also known as: Old Man
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 46

    1/2/18 - now

    61% (28)
    11% (5)
    28% (13)
  • Player

    Total matches: 12

    1/2/18 - now

    58% (7)
    0% (0)
    42% (5)
  • Player

    Total matches: 12

    1/2/18 - now

    58% (7)
    0% (0)
    42% (5)
  • Captain

    Total matches: 48

    1/2/18 - now

    60% (29)
    10% (5)
    29% (14)
  • Player

    Total matches: 12

    1/2/18 - now

    58% (7)
    0% (0)
    42% (5)