Brave Heart

Brave Heart

Also known as: Team Bheart, Team BraveHeart
Founded in 2014.

Prize: $21,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
20% (1)
0% (0)
80% (4)

Total matches: 5

Brave Heart

Prize: $21,000

Also known as: Team Bheart, Team BraveHeart
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers