Bringos

Bringos

Also known as: ex-Northern Gaming Blue
Founded in 2016.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
33% (2)
0% (0)
67% (4)

Total matches: 6

Bringos

Also known as: ex-Northern Gaming Blue
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    7/24/16 - now

    33% (2)
    0% (0)
    67% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    7/24/16 - now

    33% (2)
    0% (0)
    67% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    7/24/16 - now

    33% (2)
    0% (0)
    67% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    7/24/16 - now

    33% (2)
    0% (0)
    67% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    7/24/16 - now

    33% (2)
    0% (0)
    67% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    7/24/16 - now

    33% (2)
    0% (0)
    67% (4)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund