BX3 eSports Club

BX3 eSports Club

Also known as: Temp.no
Founded in 2015.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
33% (3)
0% (0)
67% (6)

Total matches: 9

BX3 eSports Club

Also known as: Temp.no
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    1/15/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)
  • Spare

    Total matches: 0

    1/15/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    1/15/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund