Can't Say Wips

Can't Say Wips

Also known as: CSW
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://teamcantsaywips.com/

Prize: $26,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
33% (31)
12% (11)
55% (52)

Total matches: 94

Can't Say Wips

Also known as: CSW
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://teamcantsaywips.com/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers