Cloud9

Cloud9

Also known as: Cloud 9 Team Maelstrom, С9.Maelstrom
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://cloud9.gg

Prize: $336,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
74% (43)
0% (0)
26% (15)

Total matches: 58

Cloud9

Also known as: Cloud 9 Team Maelstrom, С9.Maelstrom
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://cloud9.gg

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

See also