Cloud9 Vortex

Cloud9 Vortex

Also known as: Cloud 9 Team Vortex
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://cloud9.gg

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
46% (6)
0% (0)
54% (7)

Total matches: 13

Cloud9 Vortex

Also known as: Cloud 9 Team Vortex
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://cloud9.gg

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund