C
Clutch Gamers

Clutch Gamers

Also known as: CG
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.clutchgamers.com/

Prize: $41,850

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
51% (128)
9% (22)
40% (102)

Total matches: 252

Clutch Gamers

Also known as: CG
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.clutchgamers.com/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 43

    9/8/18 - 1/17/19

    42% (18)
    14% (6)
    44% (19)
  • Player

    Total matches: 42

    10/8/18 - 2/12/19

    43% (18)
    14% (6)
    43% (18)
  • Player

    Total matches: 92

    1/30/18 - now

    46% (42)
    14% (13)
    40% (37)
  • Player

    Total matches: 43

    9/8/18 - now

    42% (18)
    14% (6)
    44% (19)