Creation eSports

Creation eSports

Also known as: #FlatEarth
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://creationesports.com/

Prize:

$1,743

Rating

982
Won
Draws
Lose
58% (11)
0% (0)
42% (8)

Total matches: 19

Creation eSports

Also known as: #FlatEarth
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://creationesports.com/

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers