Cringe Gods

Cringe Gods

Also known as: CG
Founded in 2016.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
71% (5)
0% (0)
29% (2)

Total matches: 7

Cringe Gods

Also known as: CG
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund