Never Give Up

Never Give Up

Also known as: DarlingYou
Founded in 2015.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
32% (6)
0% (0)
68% (13)

Total matches: 19

Never Give Up

Also known as: DarlingYou
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 19

    1/21/15 - 5/1/15

    32% (6)
    0% (0)
    68% (13)
  • Player

    Total matches: 9

    33% (3)
    0% (0)
    67% (6)
  • Player

    Total matches: 19

    32% (6)
    0% (0)
    68% (13)
  • Player

    Total matches: 19

    32% (6)
    0% (0)
    68% (13)
  • Player

    Total matches: 9

    33% (3)
    0% (0)
    67% (6)
  • Player

    Total matches: 19

    32% (6)
    0% (0)
    68% (13)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund