compLexity.LoL

compLexity.LoL

Also known as: To Be Determined, DTG, compLexity.Black, coL
Founded in 2013.

Prize: $12,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
48% (32)
0% (0)
52% (34)

Total matches: 66

compLexity.LoL

Also known as: To Be Determined, DTG, compLexity.Black, coL
Founded in 2013.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers