CSGL

CSGL

Also known as: Lounge Gaming, Dobry&Gaming
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://lounge.gg

Prize: $12,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
48% (45)
12% (11)
40% (38)

Total matches: 94

CSGL

Also known as: Lounge Gaming, Dobry&Gaming
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://lounge.gg

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers