EDward Gaming

EDward Gaming

Also known as: EDG
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://weibo.com/u/5235726837

Prize: $75,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
67% (4)
0% (0)
33% (2)

Total matches: 6

EDward Gaming

Prize: $75,000

Also known as: EDG
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://weibo.com/u/5235726837

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers