Encore

Encore

Also known as: ex-3DMAX
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.3dmax.fr

Prize: $10,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
44% (31)
0% (0)
56% (39)

Total matches: 70

Encore

Prize: $10,500

Also known as: ex-3DMAX
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.3dmax.fr

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 32

    8/30/16 - now

    38% (12)
    0% (0)
    62% (20)
  • Player

    Total matches: 60

    8/30/16 - now

    48% (29)
    0% (0)
    52% (31)
  • Player

    Total matches: 30

    8/30/16 - now

    40% (12)
    0% (0)
    60% (18)