EnemyGG

EnemyGG

Also known as: NME
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://enemy.gg/

Prize: $10,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
45% (14)
0% (0)
55% (17)

Total matches: 31

EnemyGG

Also known as: NME
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://enemy.gg/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers