Enemy

Enemy

Also known as: Astral Authority
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://enemy.gg

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
27% (15)
9% (5)
64% (35)

Total matches: 55

Enemy

Also known as: Astral Authority
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://enemy.gg

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund