Evil Geniuses

Evil Geniuses

Also known as: Team EG, ex-Team Snowflake
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.evilgeniuses.net

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)

Total matches: 0

Evil Geniuses

Also known as: Team EG, ex-Team Snowflake
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.evilgeniuses.net

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund