Evil Murkies

Evil Murkies

Also known as: ex-Imaginary Gaming
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $7,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
20% (3)
0% (0)
80% (12)

Total matches: 15

Evil Murkies

Also known as: ex-Imaginary Gaming
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 13

    7/19/15 - now

    23% (3)
    0% (0)
    77% (10)
  • Player

    Total matches: 5

    3/22/16 - now

    60% (3)
    0% (0)
    40% (2)
  • Player

    Total matches: 13

    7/19/15 - now

    23% (3)
    0% (0)
    77% (10)
  • Player

    Total matches: 13

    1/25/16 - now

    23% (3)
    0% (0)
    77% (10)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    6/25/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)