Team X

Team X

Also known as: SK Gaming, ex-SK
Founded in 2016.

Prize: $50,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
81% (21)
0% (0)
19% (5)

Total matches: 26

Team X

Also known as: SK Gaming, ex-SK
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers