ex-TSM

ex-TSM

Also known as: Team SoloMid
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $65,900

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
54% (7)
0% (0)
46% (6)

Total matches: 13

ex-TSM

Also known as: Team SoloMid
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers