C
Execration

Execration

Also known as: Execration TnC, IAP XctN, IAP.XctN, XctN, Inter Active Philippines
Founded in 2014.

Prize: $189,650

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
45% (234)
9% (47)
46% (243)

Total matches: 524

Execration

Also known as: Execration TnC, IAP XctN, IAP.XctN, XctN, Inter Active Philippines
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 329

    1/25/18 - now

    43% (142)
    11% (36)
    46% (151)
  • Player

    Total matches: 120

    1/25/18 - now

    38% (45)
    14% (17)
    48% (58)
  • Player

    Total matches: 177

    9/12/18 - now

    30% (53)
    12% (22)
    58% (102)
  • Player

    Total matches: 44

    9/12/18 - now

    18% (8)
    25% (11)
    57% (25)
  • Captain

    Total matches: 477

    6/1/14 - now

    45% (216)
    9% (41)
    46% (220)