Exertus eSports Female

Exertus eSports Female

Also known as: tba.Ladies
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.exertusesports.com

Prize: $1,949

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
57% (4)
0% (0)
43% (3)

Total matches: 7

Exertus eSports Female

Also known as: tba.Ladies
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.exertusesports.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers