eXplosive

eXplosive

Also known as: ex-ACG
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://hellraisers.pro

Prize: $400

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
10% (1)
0% (0)
90% (9)

Total matches: 10

eXplosive

Also known as: ex-ACG
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://hellraisers.pro

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers