Fantastic Five

Fantastic Five

Also known as: Fantastic Five 2015
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://twitter.com/fantastic__five

Prize: $12,750

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
50% (91)
4% (7)
46% (84)

Total matches: 182

Fantastic Five

Prize: $12,750

Also known as: Fantastic Five 2015
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://twitter.com/fantastic__five

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers