FDL

FDL

Also known as: Friendship, Dedication, Love
Founded in 2016.

Prize: $5,026

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
50% (51)
6% (6)
45% (46)

Total matches: 103

FDL

Also known as: Friendship, Dedication, Love
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers