Fluffy Gangsters

Fluffy Gangsters

Also known as: GUS Gaming, 420pm
Founded in 2016.

Official site: https://vk.com/flgteam

Prize: $30,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
35% (6)
0% (0)
65% (11)

Total matches: 17

Fluffy Gangsters

Also known as: GUS Gaming, 420pm
Founded in 2016.

Official site: https://vk.com/flgteam

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Captain

    Total matches: 0

    12/12/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/12/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/12/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/12/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    12/12/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)