Revenge

Revenge

Also known as: For Sweet Revenge
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://rvg-gaming.com

Prize: $675

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
39% (26)
6% (4)
55% (37)

Total matches: 67

Revenge

Also known as: For Sweet Revenge
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://rvg-gaming.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers