G2 Esports

G2 Esports

Also known as: 3DMAX
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.gamers2.com

Prize: $19,640

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
51% (39)
1% (1)
47% (36)

Total matches: 76

G2 Esports

Also known as: 3DMAX
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.gamers2.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers