Global Gaming League

Global Gaming League

Also known as: GGL, GlobalGamingLeague
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://ggl.com

Prize:

$0

Rating

1,000
Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)

Total matches: 0

Global Gaming League

Also known as: GGL, GlobalGamingLeague
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://ggl.com

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • 947
    Player

    Total matches: 8

    05.08.2016 - now

    38% (3)
    0% (0)
    62% (5)
  • 1,000
    Player

    Total matches: 0

    05.08.2016 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund