Warrior Team France

Warrior Team France

Also known as: Gros Calibres, WtF
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://team-wtf.com

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
57% (4)
43% (3)

Total matches: 7

Warrior Team France

Also known as: Gros Calibres, WtF
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://team-wtf.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 7

    0% (0)
    57% (4)
    43% (3)
  • Player

    Total matches: 7

    0% (0)
    57% (4)
    43% (3)
  • Player

    Total matches: 7

    0% (0)
    57% (4)
    43% (3)
  • Player

    Total matches: 7

    0% (0)
    57% (4)
    43% (3)
  • Player

    Total matches: 7

    0% (0)
    57% (4)
    43% (3)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund