HyperGloryTeam

HyperGloryTeam

Also known as: Heart Get Together
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.wpc-esports.com

Prize: $155,275

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
40% (93)
11% (27)
49% (115)

Total matches: 235

HyperGloryTeam

Also known as: Heart Get Together
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.wpc-esports.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 114

    40% (46)
    15% (17)
    45% (51)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)