HHOB team

HHOB team

Also known as: Нижегородцы
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://vk.com/hhob_team

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
20% (3)
7% (1)
73% (11)

Total matches: 15

HHOB team

Also known as: Нижегородцы
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://vk.com/hhob_team

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund