Team ALTERNATE

Team ALTERNATE

Also known as: Huron Team
Founded in 2014.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
20% (2)
0% (0)
80% (8)

Total matches: 10

Team ALTERNATE

Also known as: Huron Team
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund